Untitled Document
OBSERVATIONS RECORDED AT 0830 HRS IST OF DATE:27-01-2020
STATION MAX MIN RH(%) 0830 HRS IST RAINFALL(mm) SEASONAL RAINFALL(mm)
TELANGANA
Adilabad30.312.5800.037.8
Badrachalam32.620.0810.00
Hakimpet31.217.6630.03.7
Dundigal31.016.8650.00
Hanmakonda31.016.5900.00
Hyderabad32.517.0710.038.4
Khammam33.218.6830.02
Mahabubnagar34.020.1690.012
Medak32.017.0640.03
Nalgonda31.015.4790.024.4
Nizamabad31.517.5810.016.8
Ramagundam31.815.4880.04.6