Untitled Document
OBSERVATIONS RECORDED AT 0830 HRS IST OF DATE:28-10-2020
STATION MAX MIN RH(%) 0830 HRS IST RAINFALL(mm) SEASONAL RAINFALL(mm)
TELANGANA
Adilabad34.018.2710.016.4
Badrachalam31.619.4740.0122.4
Hakimpet30.618.8640.0306.8
Dundigal30.518.7600.0262.6
Hanmakonda31.520.0910.0190
Hyderabad31.617.5610.0400.7
Khammam33.221.8710.0241.6
Mahabubnagar30.319.7850.0103.2
Medak32.619.0750.0201
Nalgonda31.420.4750.0225.4
Nizamabad32.920.4810.030.9
Ramagundam33.221.0880.0101