Untitled Document
OBSERVATIONS RECORDED AT 0830 HRS IST OF DATE:25-06-2017
STATION MAX MIN RH(%) 0830 HRS IST RAINFALL(mm) SEASONAL RAINFALL(mm)
TELANGANA
Adilabad35.625.5690.0399
Badrachalam34.422.0866.4215.6
Hakimpet32.323.5790.0284.8
Hanmakonda32.024.58116.0105.9
Hyderabad34.024.0730.0180
Khammam34.221.0767.4163.6
Mahabubnagar33.524.5772.596.9
Medak33.822.7810.0125.6
Nalgonda36.424.67210.8125.4
Nizamabad33.725.6721.1118.3
Ramagundam35.327.6700.0190