Untitled Document
OBSERVATIONS RECORDED AT 0830 HRS IST OF DATE:28-03-2017
STATION MAX MIN RH(%) 0830 HRS IST RAINFALL(mm) SEASONAL RAINFALL(mm)
TELANGANA
Adilabad41.622.4520.033
Badrachalam38.422.4720.024.2
Hakimpet37.722.3430.024.8
Hanmakonda39.023.0790.00
Hyderabad39.923.7440.04.5
Khammam37.821.6740.00
Mahabubnagar40.524.1370.04.3
Medak40.021.1540.010
Nalgonda38.022.0660.00
Nizamabad40.924.6550.01.8
Ramagundam39.022.8740.040.8