Untitled Document
OBSERVATIONS RECORDED AT 0830 HRS IST OF DATE:19-09-2018
STATION MAX MIN RH(%) 0830 HRS IST RAINFALL(mm) SEASONAL RAINFALL(mm)
TELANGANA
Adilabad34.218.5750.01131.8
Badrachalam33.825.0810.01297.6
Hakimpet29.622.2840.0346
Hanmakonda33.023.0910.0620.5
Hyderabad31.423.0770.0400.4
Khammam33.423.08323.2882
Mahabubnagar31.223.0861.2398.9
Medak30.819.38818.0560
Nalgonda30.424.28416.0614.6
Nizamabad32.624.4840.0938.7
Ramagundam34.024.6800.0948.8