Untitled Document
OBSERVATIONS RECORDED AT 0830 HRS IST OF DATE:17-11-2018
STATION MAX MIN RH(%) 0830 HRS IST RAINFALL(mm) SEASONAL RAINFALL(mm)
TELANGANA
Adilabad33.510.4630.00
Badrachalam33.625.5780.05
Hakimpet31.920.9840.049.4
Hanmakonda34.523.5870.00
Hyderabad33.222.9840.072.2
Khammam33.824.6800.010.6
Mahabubnagar34.922.1710.047.2
Medak35.212.8690.014
Nalgonda30.421.4810.00
Nizamabad34.019.2710.00
Ramagundam33.418.8760.00