Untitled Document
OBSERVATIONS RECORDED AT 0830 HRS IST OF DATE:15-09-2019
STATION MAX MIN RH(%) 0830 HRS IST RAINFALL(mm) SEASONAL RAINFALL(mm)
TELANGANA
Adilabad30.323.5940.0663.1
Badrachalam32.825.5820.0932.1
Hakimpet30.621.68410.0465.6
Dundigal29.721.8860.4629
Hanmakonda32.023.09622.0766.1
Hyderabad32.622.5770.8369.4
Khammam33.423.0802.0557.8
Mahabubnagar30.522.9966.6431.4
Medak30.820.09124.0846
Nalgonda32.424.0810.0367.8
Nizamabad31.823.7831.51005.2
Ramagundam33.025.0780.0777.8