Untitled Document
OBSERVATIONS RECORDED AT 0830 HRS IST OF DATE:17-12-2017
STATION MAX MIN RH(%) 0830 HRS IST RAINFALL(mm) SEASONAL RAINFALL(mm)
TELANGANA
Adilabad30.69.5720.037.6
Badrachalam31.013.4850.061.8
Hakimpet27.814.8820.0245.4
Hanmakonda31.016.0950.0133.8
Hyderabad29.315.5720.0171.6
Khammam32.013.2710.049
Mahabubnagar31.817.9600.0110.8
Medak31.212.9820.041
Nalgonda31.216.0910.058.4
Nizamabad31.915.3760.0108.7
Ramagundam30.414.4900.0198.1