Untitled Document
OBSERVATIONS RECORDED AT 0830 HRS IST OF DATE:29-03-2020
STATION MAX MIN RH(%) 0830 HRS IST RAINFALL(mm) SEASONAL RAINFALL(mm)
TELANGANA
Adilabad38.322.27713.255.2
Badrachalam39.025.6480.025.6
Hakimpet36.322.2350.07.4
Dundigal35.423.6360.010.2
Hanmakonda36.522.5750.014.4
Hyderabad36.723.6360.023.5
Khammam38.024.6490.024.8
Mahabubnagar39.024.8380.02.6
Medak36.220.0690.055
Nalgonda38.424.0560.010.4
Nizamabad38.525.0510.04.6
Ramagundam37.823.3690.028.6