Untitled Document
OBSERVATIONS RECORDED AT 0830 HRS IST OF DATE:21-02-2018
STATION MAX MIN RH(%) 0830 HRS IST RAINFALL(mm) SEASONAL RAINFALL(mm)
TELANGANA
Adilabad34.516.5780.022.8
Badrachalam36.221.0770.00
Hakimpet31.017.2720.00
Hanmakonda32.519.5910.00
Hyderabad33.719.9610.00
Khammam32.821.0710.00
Mahabubnagar35.520.1430.00
Medak34.616.5670.00
Nalgonda31.820.4700.00
Nizamabad33.921.2650.01.4
Ramagundam34.621.0820.00