Untitled Document
OBSERVATIONS RECORDED AT 0830 HRS IST OF DATE:24-04-2017
STATION MAX MIN RH(%) 0830 HRS IST RAINFALL(mm) SEASONAL RAINFALL(mm)
TELANGANA
Adilabad41.019.6480.033
Badrachalam43.226.0670.024.2
Hakimpet38.624.7190.067.4
Hanmakonda41.023.4600.00
Hyderabad40.526.0280.011.2
Khammam44.025.4670.00
Mahabubnagar42.429.0310.04.3
Medak41.418.6460.010
Nalgonda43.825.0230.00
Nizamabad41.425.5260.01.8
Ramagundam42.623.0500.040.8