Untitled Document
OBSERVATIONS RECORDED AT 0830 HRS IST OF DATE:26-05-2019
STATION MAX MIN RH(%) 0830 HRS IST RAINFALL(mm) SEASONAL RAINFALL(mm)
TELANGANA
Adilabad44.329.2350.010.6
Badrachalam44.230.5670.018.6
Hakimpet40.327.6330.0109.6
Dundigal40.528.7290.06.7
Hanmakonda42.028.0700.061.4
Hyderabad42.230.0420.073.7
Khammam45.029.6720.049
Mahabubnagar41.629.1460.022.4
Medak43.429.8390.016
Nalgonda43.825.4330.028.8
Nizamabad44.530.4330.05.6
Ramagundam45.229.4500.01.5