Untitled Document
OBSERVATIONS RECORDED AT 0830 HRS IST OF DATE:27-05-2018
STATION MAX MIN RH(%) 0830 HRS IST RAINFALL(mm) SEASONAL RAINFALL(mm)
TELANGANA
Adilabad44.020.5506.844.8
Badrachalam39.429.0630.093.2
Hakimpet36.824.0650.082.4
Hanmakonda37.526.5700.0127.7
Hyderabad39.325.6580.096.8
Khammam39.628.2720.048.4
Mahabubnagar41.027.1550.092.5
Medak41.722.3510.046.6
Nalgonda39.427.0600.0110.4
Nizamabad42.020.76657.082.5
Ramagundam41.628.0600.034.9