Untitled Document
OBSERVATIONS RECORDED AT 0830 HRS IST OF DATE:22-07-2018
STATION MAX MIN RH(%) 0830 HRS IST RAINFALL(mm) SEASONAL RAINFALL(mm)
TELANGANA
Adilabad30.320.8680.0590.9
Badrachalam28.025.0860.4697
Hakimpet28.922.5830.2178.7
Hanmakonda28.624.0790.0313.6
Hyderabad31.023.3810.0190.6
Khammam31.026.0780.0400.6
Mahabubnagar31.924.0830.0232.8
Medak28.220.8840.0276
Nalgonda32.025.4850.0326.2
Nizamabad28.923.5810.0465.5
Ramagundam27.224.5727.7461.7