Untitled Document
OBSERVATIONS RECORDED AT 0830 HRS IST OF DATE:12-11-2019
STATION MAX MIN RH(%) 0830 HRS IST RAINFALL(mm) SEASONAL RAINFALL(mm)
TELANGANA
Adilabad31.817.8820.077.4
Badrachalam32.623.0870.0241.2
Hakimpet29.718.3720.0224.8
Dundigal29.119.2740.0162.1
Hanmakonda31.520.0910.0251.6
Hyderabad30.920.2770.0145.7
Khammam32.618.6810.083.8
Mahabubnagar31.421.2850.0233.6
Medak31.816.8850.0145
Nalgonda30.423.4890.0150
Nizamabad31.419.9910.0218
Ramagundam31.820.8710.0200.6