Untitled Document
OBSERVATIONS RECORDED AT 0830 HRS IST OF DATE:03-06-2020
STATION MAX MIN RH(%) 0830 HRS IST RAINFALL(mm) SEASONAL RAINFALL(mm)
TELANGANA
Adilabad35.823.28621.024.8
Badrachalam36.225.5755.260.4
Hakimpet34.624.0730.422.6
Dundigal33.021.87418.670.1
Hanmakonda38.022.59125.425.4
Hyderabad34.525.7730.623.5
Khammam39.828.2726.08.8
Mahabubnagar34.824.77110.082
Medak34.820.47419.045
Nalgonda40.423.47236.244.6
Nizamabad35.421.98510.342.3
Ramagundam36.026.3700.053.5