Untitled Document
OBSERVATIONS RECORDED AT 0830 HRS IST OF DATE:24-05-2017
STATION MAX MIN RH(%) 0830 HRS IST RAINFALL(mm) SEASONAL RAINFALL(mm)
TELANGANA
Adilabad44.124.2380.033
Badrachalam43.627.5740.078.8
Hakimpet40.528.0270.098
Hanmakonda42.528.5720.00
Hyderabad42.429.3390.074.4
Khammam42.621.06121.0101.4
Mahabubnagar44.231.3370.014.7
Medak43.625.8500.014.2
Nalgonda45.029.0410.08
Nizamabad44.528.6250.01.8
Ramagundam44.026.5590.046.4