Untitled Document
OBSERVATIONS RECORDED AT 0830 HRS IST OF DATE:22-01-2021
STATION MAX MIN RH(%) 0830 HRS IST RAINFALL(mm) SEASONAL RAINFALL(mm)
TELANGANA
Adilabad30.812.0670.00
Badrachalam34.020.0840.00
Hakimpet31.517.7740.00.1
Dundigal32.117.2800.00.2
Hanmakonda33.519.5910.00
Hyderabad32.618.5800.01.9
Khammam33.020.6820.00
Mahabubnagar33.020.2780.03.2
Medak33.215.8510.00
Nalgonda31.518.4800.00
Nizamabad31.619.3730.00.5
Ramagundam32.016.4880.02.8