Untitled Document
OBSERVATIONS RECORDED AT 0830 HRS IST OF DATE:21-07-2019
STATION MAX MIN RH(%) 0830 HRS IST RAINFALL(mm) SEASONAL RAINFALL(mm)
TELANGANA
Adilabad33.324.27620.2183.7
Badrachalam32.426.5831.8237.2
Hakimpet29.223.2780.0187.8
Dundigal29.023.2800.0240.4
Hanmakonda31.024.5950.0135.9
Hyderabad30.824.4750.1152.5
Khammam32.425.0851.889
Mahabubnagar29.024.6861.6153.8
Medak31.221.0814.0262
Nalgonda35.424.0890.0104.8
Nizamabad30.724.3800.1398.6
Ramagundam33.625.0751.3157.7