Untitled Document
OBSERVATIONS RECORDED AT 0830 HRS IST OF DATE:04-08-2020
STATION MAX MIN RH(%) 0830 HRS IST RAINFALL(mm) SEASONAL RAINFALL(mm)
TELANGANA
Adilabad32.325.2800.0496.8
Badrachalam31.022.69211.6564.8
Hakimpet33.023.8810.0220.1
Dundigal29.323.4870.1388.2
Hanmakonda32.025.5770.0586.8
Hyderabad30.823.7860.3412.7
Khammam32.825.2801.2458.6
Mahabubnagar28.022.89219.4539.6
Medak32.221.84421.0583
Nalgonda34.523.4730.0548
Nizamabad30.624.8780.6368.2
Ramagundam32.426.0800.1546.6